Comité directeur

 

30
PRÉSIDENT
Patrice JOUETTE
31, rue Pythagore
33 140 VILLENAVE D’ORNON
07 85 57 33 80
jouette.patrice@orange.fr

 

SECRÉTAIRE GÉNÉRAL

Monsieur Daniel BREL

14, chemin du Gary

33 450 SAINT LOUBES

06 76 62 01 16

daniel.brel@wanadoo.fr

 

SECRÉTAIRE ADJOINTE
Luce GELLIBERT
40, avenue des Bergeronnettes

33 320 LE TAILLAN

06 48 58 70 39
luce.gellibert@laposte.net

 

 

TRÉSORIER GENERAL

Frank GROU

5, rue du vivier

33 170 GRADIGNAN

06 52 11 58 26

frank.grou@wanadoo.fr

TRÉSORIÈRE ADJOINTE

Sylvie MALLET

8, rue de la Liberté

33 850 LEOGNAN

05 56 64 91 06

sylvie.mallet@banque-france.fr

  VICES  PRÉSIDENTS

      DE LA TECHNIQUE – DU DÉVELOPPEMENT
           DES JEUNES ET DES FÉMININES
Alexandre DERUNES
3, rue Guynemer
33 320 EYSINES06 18 43 53 49
sam.aderunes@free.fr

 

 DU SPORT DANS L’ENTREPRISE

Sylvie MALLET

8, rue de la Liberté

33 850 LEOGNAN

05 56 64 91 06

sylvie.mallet@banque-france.fr

DE LA SPORTIVE
Gilles GARÇON
Villa Nanou – Pangaste n°8
Route de Paulin
33 720 BUDOS
05 56 62 52 71
06 89 55 03 54
gg.budos@hotmail.fr

  40
 René BEUTIS
Rés. Didier Daurat – Bât A
384, avenue de la Libération
33 110 LE BOUSCAT
06 32 47 95 75
beutisrene@live.fr

 

Dominique BOUYER
Rés.Grand Louis H11
3, rue M.Duras
33 320 EYSINES
05 47 29 28 80
06 72 50 59 68
dominique.bouyer44@sfr.fr

 

 MEDECIN DEPARTEMENTAL
José CHIAPPINI
14, allée de Moulerens
33 170 GRADIGNAN
05 56 89 21 8206 66 11 99 83
jam.chiappini@outlook.com
Nadine COUSY
Villa Clara – Appt 169
69, rue Bonnefin
33 100 BORDEAUX
05 35 38 26 11
06 08 17 99 55
nadine.rue@hotmail.fr

 

Pierre DELETANG

Appt 312

26, chemin de Méchives

33 140 VILLENAVE D’ORNON

06 64 49 66 04

pierre.deletang@gmail.com

Jean Paul DUMAS
6, rue Bonnaous
33 110 LE BOUSCAT
05.56.08.78.59
06 72 02 56 32
jp.dumas33@orange.fr

Nicolas GALLAIS

1, rue des écoles

33 550 LANGOIRAN

06 31 30 91 28

patnic@hotmail.fr

 

Jean Louis GOMME
Rés.  Atala  Appt 80
Rue Dominique Ingrès
33 400 TALENCE
05 56 84 08 43
06 83 42 16 45
jeanlouis.gomme@sfr.fr

 

 

 

Bruno HAN COILIN

11, avenue de Picot

33 320 EYSINES

06 31 39 58 83

b.han-coilin@orange.fr

Xavier LAGARDÈRE

xavier.lagardere@lnatt.fr

 

Gilbert LÉGLISE
5, rue Roger Hourquet
33 700 MERIGNAC
05 56 98 87 15
06 89 55 26 38
leglise.gilbert@orange.fr

 

Patricia LOUVEL

98, route de Corbiac

33 160 ST MEDARD EN JALLES

06 30 28 86 96

 

Patrick PENOT

775, route Royale

33 240 LALANDE DE FRONSAC

06 61 41 33 76

penotpatrick@icloud.com

Gérard POINSOT
5, chemin de la Houn de Castet
33 320 LE TAILLAN
05 56 95 22 84
06 44 00 88 59
gerard.poinsot@wanadoo.fr

Florian RAILLARD

Rés.Les Arpèges

19, rue Pierre Noailles

33 400 TALENCE

06 79 23 14 62

florian.raillard@hotmail.fr